Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, Northtowns Center 5:00p 6:20p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM AAA RUTHERFORD DRYLAND TRAINING    KS 
Amherst, Proformance Sports 5:30p 8:00p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM MINOR AAA BUSH DRYLAND TRAINING    BB 
Holiday Twin Rinks (1) 5:00p 6:15p  > TRAVEL> MITE DEVELOPMENT MAZZU PRACTICE MITE MINOR FORCUCCI 0.625  CP 
6:15p 7:15p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR PEE WEE SCTA BRIDGE PRACTICE PEE WEE MINOR AAA DUFFETT 0.5  CP 
7:15p 8:15p  > TRAVEL> PEE WEE MINOR AA RUSSO PRACTICE  0.5  CP 
8:15p 9:15p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 14U TIER 1 TB SPEAR PRACTICE   CP 
Holiday Twin Rinks (2) 6:00p 7:00p  > TRAVEL> MITE MAJOR SENAY PRACTICE SQUIRT MINOR AAA GREENWALT 0.5  CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 12U TIER 1 TB REMUS PRACTICE GIRLS 8U 0.75  CP 
8:30p 9:30p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 16U TIER 1 TB RUGGIERO PRACTICE   CP 
CHEEKTOWAGA, REGAL VIDEO ROOM 5:00p 7:00p  > TRAVEL> PEE WEE MINOR AAA DUFFETT Practice    NC 
7:00p 8:00p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 14U TIER 1 TB SPEAR CLASSROOM    CS 
Hamilton, Mohawk 4 Ice Centre 7:45p 7:45p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR PEE WEE SCTA BRIDGE SCTA LEAGUE GAME Hamilton Jr Bulldogs MP127  MK 
Oakville, Sixteen Mile Sports 7:20p 7:20p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> BANTAM AAA SCTA - TB NABB SCTA QUALIFIER OAKVILLE   MK 
 Tue 02/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, Northtowns Center 6:00p 7:20p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM MINOR AAA BUSH PRACTICE    BB 
Buffalo State Co 6:30p 7:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR PEE WEE SCTA BRIDGE   MK 
7:30p 8:30p  > TRAVEL> PEE WEE MINOR AAA DUFFETT   MK 
8:30p 9:30p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM AA NEWMAN PRACTICE   MK 
Holiday Twin Rinks (1) 5:30p 6:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR ATOM AAA SCTA CHUDZIK PRACTICE   CP 
6:30p 7:45p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> ATOM AAA SCTA MILLER PRACTICE  1.25  CP 
7:45p 8:45p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR BANTAM AAA SCTA QUICK PRACTICE   CP 
8:45p 9:45p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINORMIDGET 15U AAA SCTA MILLER PRACTICE PEE WEE MAJOR AAA YOUNG 0.5  CP 
9:45p 10:45p  >MIDGET> 16UAAA TB MIDGET MAJOR SCTA PRACTICE   CP 
Holiday Twin Rinks (2) 5:15p 6:15p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> NOVICE AAA SCTA MARINEAU PRACTICE   CP 
6:15p 7:15p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MINOR AA KRIEGBAUM PRACTICE   CP 
7:15p 8:15p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MAJOR SMACZNIAK PRACTICE   CP 
8:15p 9:15p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM MINOR AAA HUDSON PRACTICE BANTAM MINOR AA PILOTE  CP 
Cheektowaga, ONE UP SPORTS 8:30p 9:30p  >MIDGET> 16UAAA TB MIDGET MAJOR SCTA DRYLAND TRAINING    CL 
 Wed 02/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo State Co 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> PEE WEE AAA SCTA TB SULLIVAN Practice   MK 
Buffalo, Riverside Ice Rink 5:45p 7:00p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MAJOR SMACZNIAK PRACTICE    DS 
Holiday Twin Rinks (1) 5:30p 6:30p  > TRAVEL> MITE DEVELOPMENT MAZZU PRACTICE MITE MINOR FORCUCCI 0.5  CP 
6:30p 7:30p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MINOR AA KRIEGBAUM Practice SQUIRT MINOR AA KRIEGBAUM 0.5 Family Skate!   
7:30p 8:30p  > TRAVEL> PEE WEE MINOR AA RUSSO PRACTICE GIRLS 12U TIER 1 TB REMUS 0.5  CP 
8:30p 9:30p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM AAA RUTHERFORD PRACTICE GIRLS 16U TIER 1 TB RUGGIERO 0.5  MK 
CHEEKTOWAGA, REGAL VIDEO ROOM 7:00p 8:00p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 16U TIER 1 TB RUGGIERO CLASSROOM    CP 
 Thu 02/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holiday Twin Rinks (1) 5:45p 6:45p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR ATOM AAA SCTA CHUDZIK PRACTICE   CP 
6:45p 7:45p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR BANTAM AAA SCTA QUICK PRACTICE   CP 
7:45p 9:15p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINORMIDGET 15U AAA SCTA MILLER PRACTICE  1.5  MK 
Holiday Twin Rinks (2) 5:15p 6:15p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> NOVICE AAA SCTA MARINEAU PRACTICE   CP 
6:15p 7:15p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> ATOM AAA SCTA MILLER PRACTICE   MK 
7:15p 8:15p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM AA NEWMAN PRACTICE GIRLS 14U TIER 1 TB SPEAR 0.5  MK 
8:15p 9:15p  >MIDGET> 16UAAA TB MIDGET MAJOR SCTA PRACTICE   CP 
Cheektowaga, ONE UP SPORTS 7:00p 8:00p  >MIDGET> 16UAAA TB MIDGET MAJOR SCTA DRYLAND TRAINING    CL 
Niagara Falls, Hyde Park 6:00p 7:15p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM MINOR AAA BUSH Practice    BB 
St. Catharines, Seymour-Hannah 7:00p 7:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> PEE WEE AAA SCTA TB SULLIVAN SCTA QUALIFIER NIAGARA NORTH   MK 
 Fri 03/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cleveland, Cleveland Tournament TBD   > TRAVEL> BANTAM MINOR AAA BUSH showcase    BB 
Tonawanda, Brighton 6:30p 7:30p  >HOUSE> Regals House 10U- Gutowski Game Amherst   PG 
 Sat 03/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, AWAY 11:30a 1:00p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM AAA RUTHERFORD Game CP Dynamo   KS 
4:30p 6:00p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM AAA RUTHERFORD Game CP Dynamo   KS 
Buffalo, Riverside Ice Rink 9:00a 10:00a  > TRAVEL> BANTAM AA NEWMAN PRACTICE  Zarbo/Janosz  RM 
12:00p 1:15p JJ > TRAVEL> PEE WEE MINOR AAA DUFFETT Game Cleveland Barons   NC 
buffalo, Riverside/Bud Bakewell 8:00a 9:00a  >HOUSE> REGAL KNIGHTS 8U PRACTICE    DW 
Burlington, Wave Twin Rinks 11:00a 12:30p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM MINOR AAA HUDSON SCRIMMAGE Burglington Cougars   RH 
Cheektowaga, Cheektowaga Town Rink 9:40a 10:55a  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MAJOR SMACZNIAK Game Amherst Knights Championship  DS 
Holiday Twin Rinks (1) 12:45p 2:15p JJ >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 19U TB SCRIMMAGE Regals Womens   JN 
Cleveland, Cleveland Tournament TBD   > TRAVEL> BANTAM MINOR AAA BUSH showcase    BB 
Leisureplex, Jaycee 5:00p 6:00p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 12U TIER 1 TB REMUS Practice  *Purchased Directly by Team*  HR 
 Sun 03/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, AWAY 10:30a 12:00p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM AAA RUTHERFORD Game Troy Albany Titans   KS 
12:30p 2:00p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM AAA RUTHERFORD Game Troy Albany Titans   KS 
BUFFALO, CAZENOVIA PARK / BURVID  10:00a 11:00a  > TRAVEL> BANTAM AA NEWMAN Practice    RM 
Buffalo, Nichols Small 12:00p 1:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> PEE WEE AAA SCTA TB SULLIVAN PRACTICE    DS 
Buffalo, Riverside Ice Rink 9:30a 10:45a JJ > TRAVEL> PEE WEE MINOR AAA DUFFETT Game Cleveland Barons   NC 
Cheektowaga , Broadway Lanes 4:00p 6:00p  >MIDGET> 16UAAA TB MIDGET MAJOR SCTA Team Party    CL 
Cleveland, Cleveland Tournament TBD   > TRAVEL> BANTAM MINOR AAA BUSH showcase    BB 
Leisureplex, Jaycee 5:00p 6:00p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 12U TIER 1 TB REMUS PRACTICE  *Purchased Directly by Team*  HR 
Hamilton, GATEWAY ICE ARENA 1:30p 1:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> BANTAM AAA SCTA - TB NABB SCTA QUALIFIER HAMILTON   MK 
Niagara Falls, Dwyer Arena 2:45p 3:45p  >HOUSE> Regals House 10U- Gutowski Game Niagara Purple Eagles   PG