Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Nichols Small 8:00p 9:00p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM MINOR AAA LEBER PRACTICE  NB  CP 
buffalo, Riverside/Bud Bakewell    >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINORMIDGET 15U AAA SCTA NAAB PRACTICE    MK 
Holiday Twin Rinks (1) 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> NOVICE AAA SCTA FORCUCCI Practice    MK 
6:00p 7:00p  > TRAVEL> MITE DEVELOPMENT Practice    MK 
7:00p 8:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR BANTAM AAA SCTA SCIBOR Practice    MK 
8:00p 9:15p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 14U TIER 1 TB SPEAR PRACTICE    MK 
Holiday Twin Rinks (2) 6:15p 7:15p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 8U Practice GIRLS 10U DEVELOPMENT   MK 
7:15p 8:30p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 12U TIER 1 TB REMUS PRACTICE    MK 
8:30p 9:30p  >HOUSE> HOUSE PRACTICE    MF 
CHEEKTOWAGA, REGAL VIDEO ROOM 6:00p 7:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR BANTAM AAA SCTA SCIBOR FILM    DS 
 Tue 11/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo State Co 6:30p 7:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> PEE WEE AAA SCTA TB BRIDGE PRACTICE   MK 
7:30p 8:30p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM MINOR AAA LEBER PRACTICE   MK 
8:30p 9:30p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM AAA BUSH PRACTICE   MK 
BUFFALO, x 6:00p 7:00p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM MINOR AAA LEBER DRYLAND TRAINING  Buff State before our practice,   CP 
Holiday Twin Rinks (1) 5:30p 6:30p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MAJOR AA KRIEGBAUM PRACTICE PEE WEE MINOR AAA WNY DAVIDZIK   MK 
6:30p 7:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR PEE WEE SCTA MILLER Practice    MK 
7:30p 8:45p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> BANTAM AAA SCTA - TB ROY PRACTICE    MK 
8:45p 9:45p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM AA PILOTE PRACTICE    MK 
Holiday Twin Rinks (2) 5:15p 6:15p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MINOR AAA DAWSON PRACTICE SQUIRT MINOR AA CIESIELSKI   MK 
6:15p 7:15p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR ATOM AAA SCTA SENAY PRACTICE    MK 
7:15p 8:15p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MAJOR AAA GREENAWALT Practice PEE WEE MAJOR AA RUSSO   MK 
8:15p 9:15p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM AAA BAK PRACTICE    MK 
St. Catharines, JACK GATECLIFF/RX STIMER 8:00p 9:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA>  MIDGET MAJOR SCTA SCTA LEAGUE GAME Niagara North Stars M153  CL 
 Wed 11/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, Northtowns Center 6:40p 7:55p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MINOR AAA DAWSON League Game Amherst Knights Amherst Knights AAA  IS 
Buffalo State Co 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR BANTAM AAA SCTA SCIBOR PRACTICE   MK 
Holiday Twin Rinks (1) 5:30p 6:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> ATOM AAA SCTA CHUDZIK PRACTICE    MK 
6:30p 9:00p  >JUNIOR>GOJHL> JUNIOR GAME    MK 
Hamilton, Mohawk 4 Ice Centre 7:00p 8:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> NOVICE AAA SCTA FORCUCCI SCTA LEAGUE GAME Hamilton Jr Bulldogs   MK 
 Thu 11/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
buffalo, Riverside/Bud Bakewell    >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINORMIDGET 15U AAA SCTA NAAB PRACTICE    MK 
BUFFALO, x 7:00p 8:00p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM MINOR AAA LEBER DRYLAND TRAINING  Shannon's Studio, 354 Cayuga Rd, Cheektowaga, NY  CP 
Holiday Twin Rinks (1) 5:00p 5:45p  >HOUSE> BEGINNER RED PRACTICE    PG 
5:45p 6:30p  >HOUSE> BEGINNER BLUE PRACTICE    PG 
6:30p 7:30p  > TRAVEL> MITE MINOR MAZZU PRACTICE    MK 
7:30p 8:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> PEE WEE AAA SCTA TB BRIDGE PRACTICE    MK 
8:30p 9:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> BANTAM AAA SCTA - TB ROY PRACTICE    MK 
9:30p 10:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA>  MIDGET MAJOR SCTA PRACTICE    MK 
Holiday Twin Rinks (2) 5:15p 6:15p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MAJOR AA KRIEGBAUM PRACTICE SQUIRT MINOR AA CIESIELSKI New Edge Skills Session  MK 
6:15p 7:15p  > TRAVEL> MITE DEVELOPMENT PRACTICE MITE MAJOR AAA LEONARD   MK 
7:15p 8:15p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MAJOR AAA GREENAWALT PRACTICE PEE WEE MINOR AAA WNY DAVIDZIK   MK 
8:15p 9:15p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM AA PILOTE PRACTICE    MK 
Leisureplex, Jaycee 7:00p 8:00p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 10U DEVELOPMENT PRACTICE GIRLS 12U TIER 1 TB REMUS 0.5  MK 
8:00p 9:00p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 19U TIER 1 TB PRACTICE   MK 
LEISUREPLEX, KINSMEN 8:00p 9:30p BB >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 14U TIER 1 TB SPEAR GAME LEAGUE Hamilton AA 1.5  CS 
Hamilton, Mohawk 4 Ice Centre 7:45p 8:45p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR PEE WEE SCTA MILLER SCTA LEAGUE GAME Hamilton Jr Bulldogs   MK 
 Fri 11/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AWAY, AWAY TBD   > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MAJOR AA KRIEGBAUM TOURNAMENT >TBD   MK 
Holiday Twin Rinks (1) 5:45p 6:45p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR ATOM AAA SCTA SENAY PRACTICE    MK 
6:45p 7:45p  > TRAVEL> MITE DEVELOPMENT PRACTICE MITE MAJOR AAA LEONARD   MK 
7:45p 8:45p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> ATOM AAA SCTA CHUDZIK PRACTICE    MK 
8:45p 10:30p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINORMIDGET 15U AAA SCTA NAAB SCTA LEAGUE GAME NIAGARA NORTH   MK 
Holiday Twin Rinks (2) 5:30p 6:30p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MINOR AAA DAWSON PRACTICE    MK 
6:30p 8:00p JJ > TRAVEL> PEE WEE MAJOR AA RUSSO League Game West Seneca Wings   MK 
Depew, Depew Town Rink 7:30p 9:00p JJ > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MINOR AA CIESIELSKI League Game West Seneca Wings AA   SS 
Guelph, West End Recreation Ctr 7:45p 8:45p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> PEE WEE AAA SCTA TB BRIDGE SCTA LEAGUE GAME Guelph Gryphons   MK 
West Seneca, West Seneca Ice Rink 7:00p 8:30p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM MINOR AAA LEBER League Game West Seneca Wings   CP 
 Sat 11/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, AWAY    > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MAJOR AA KRIEGBAUM TOURNAMENT  no ice  MK 
Ancaster, Spring Valley Arena 2:00p 3:00p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 10U DEVELOPMENT League Game Ancaster Atom B   DB 
Buffalo, Nichols School 10:00a 11:15a JJ > TRAVEL> MITE MAJOR AAA LEONARD SCRIMMAGE TBD   JM 
12:45p 2:00p JJ > TRAVEL> MITE MAJOR AAA LEONARD SCRIMMAGE TBD   JM 
buffalo, Tacoma/N.Buffalo 6:30p 7:30p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM MINOR AAA LEBER PRACTICE  NB Practice  CP 
Holiday Twin Rinks (1) 6:45a 7:45a  >HOUSE> HOUSE PRACTICE    HR 
7:45a 8:45a  >HOUSE> HOUSE PRACTICE    HR 
8:45a 9:45a  >HOUSE> HOUSE PRACTICE    HR 
10:00a 10:45a  >HOUSE> HOUSE PRACTICE    HR 
10:45a 11:45a  >HOUSE> HOUSE PRACTICE    HR 
11:45a 12:45p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MINOR AAA DAWSON PRACTICE    MK 
12:45p 2:00p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR ATOM AAA SCTA SENAY SCTA LEAGUE GAME Guelph   MK 
2:30p 4:00p JJ > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MAJOR AAA GREENAWALT SCRIMMAGE SYRACUSE NATIONALS 1.0hr  CZ 
4:00p 5:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR PEE WEE SCTA MILLER PRACTICE    MK 
5:00p 6:15p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR ATOM AAA SCTA SENAY SCTA LEAGUE GAME Guelph   MK 
6:15p 8:00p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> BANTAM AAA SCTA - TB ROY SCTA LEAGUE GAME Grey Bruce Highlanders   MK 
8:00p 10:00p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA>  MIDGET MAJOR SCTA SCTA LEAGUE GAME HAMILTON M156  CL 
Holiday Twin Rinks (2) 7:00a 8:00a  >HOUSE> HOUSE PRACTICE    HR 
8:00a 9:00a  >HOUSE> HOUSE PRACTICE    HR 
9:00a 10:00a  >HOUSE> HOUSE PRACTICE    HR 
10:00a 11:00a  >HOUSE> HOUSE PRACTICE    HR 
11:00a 12:30p  >HOUSE> HOUSE PRACTICE    HR 
12:30p 2:00p JJ > TRAVEL> BANTAM AAA BAK SCRIMMAGE Cheektowaga Warriors   SM 
2:00p 3:00p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 8U PRACTICE    MK 
Chesley, Chesley Communty Ctr 1:30p 2:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR BANTAM AAA SCTA SCIBOR SCTA LEAGUE GAME Grey-Bruce Highlanders   MK 
Crystal Beach, Crystal Ridge/West End A 2:00p 3:30p BB >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 14U TIER 1 TB SPEAR GAME LEAGUE Oakville AA   CS 
LEISUREPLEX, KINSMEN 4:00p 5:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> NOVICE AAA SCTA FORCUCCI HALF ICE SCTA LEAGUE BURLINGTON   MK 
Orchard Park, Leisure Rink 11:00a 12:00p JJ > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MAJOR AAA GREENAWALT SCRIMMAGE SYRACUSE NATIONALS 1.0hr  CZ 
Tonawanda, Brighton 3:10p 4:40p  > TRAVEL> PEE WEE MAJOR AA RUSSO SCRIMMAGE Clarence Mustangs   RE 
 Sun 11/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, AWAY    > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MAJOR AA KRIEGBAUM TOURNAMENT  no ice  MK 
, TBD 12:30p 1:30p BB >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 10U DEVELOPMENT League Game Norfolk rescheduled from 10/13  DB 
Amherst, Northtowns Center 3:00p 4:30p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM MINOR AAA LEBER League Game Clarence Mustangs   CP 
AWAY, AWAY 10:00a 11:15a  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MINOR AA CIESIELSKI SCRIMMAGE Perinton Blades   SS 
Buffalo, Nichols Small 10:30a 12:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> BANTAM AAA SCTA - TB ROY PRACTICE  1.5  MK 
Buffalo, Riverside Ice Rink 4:30p 6:00p JJ > TRAVEL> PEE WEE MINOR AAA WNY DAVIDZIK Game Utica Jr Comets *NB; Regals Hosting - Referees Needed  BD 
Buffalo , Tacoma  1:30p 3:00p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM AAA BAK League Game Bisons   SM 
Holiday Twin Rinks (1) 6:45a 8:00a  >HOUSE> HOUSE PRACTICE    PG 
8:00a 9:15a  >HOUSE> HOUSE PRACTICE    PG 
9:15a 10:00a  >HOUSE> BEGINNER RED PRACTICE    PG 
10:00a 10:45a  >HOUSE> BEGINNER BLUE PRACTICE    PG 
10:45a 11:30a  >HOUSE> HOUSE PRACTICE    HR 
11:45a 1:00p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> ATOM AAA SCTA CHUDZIK SCTA LEAGUE GAME Guelph   MK 
1:00p 2:30p JJ > TRAVEL> PEE WEE MINOR AAA WNY DAVIDZIK Game Utica Jr Comets   BD 
2:30p 4:00p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> PEE WEE AAA SCTA TB BRIDGE SCTA LEAGUE GAME Guelph   MK 
4:00p 5:15p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> ATOM AAA SCTA CHUDZIK SCTA LEAGUE GAME Guelph   MK 
5:15p 7:00p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINORMIDGET 15U AAA SCTA NAAB SCTA LEAGUE GAME Southern Tier   MK 
7:00p 8:30p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> PEE WEE AAA SCTA TB BRIDGE SCTA LEAGUE GAME Guelph   MK 
8:30p 10:30p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA>  MIDGET MAJOR SCTA SCTA LEAGUE GAME Burlington M138  CL 
Holiday Twin Rinks (2) 7:00a 8:00a  >HOUSE> HOUSE PRACTICE    HR 
8:00a 9:00a  >HOUSE> HOUSE PRACTICE    HR 
9:00a 10:00a  >HOUSE> HOUSE PRACTICE    HR 
10:00a 11:00a  >HOUSE> HOUSE PRACTICE    HR 
11:00a 12:00p  >HOUSE> HOUSE PRACTICE    HR 
12:00p 1:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR PEE WEE SCTA MILLER PRACTICE    MK 
1:00p 2:00p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MINOR AAA DAWSON PRACTICE    MK 
Depew, Depew Town Rink 6:00p 7:00p  >HOUSE> HOUSE PRACTICE    MF 
7:00p 8:30p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM AA PILOTE PRACTICE    MK 
Leisureplex, Jaycee 12:00p 1:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> NOVICE AAA SCTA FORCUCCI SCTA LEAGUE GAME Southern Tier   MK 
1:30p 3:00p BB >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 12U TIER 1 TB REMUS League Game Brantford   PG 
6:30p 8:00p BB >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 14U TIER 1 TB SPEAR GAME LEAGUE Mississauga AA   CS 
Simcoe , Simcoe Rec Centre 4:00p 5:00p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 10U DEVELOPMENT League Game Norfolk   DB