Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, Northtowns Center 9:00a 11:00a  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA>  MIDGET MAJOR SCTA NYS TOURNAMENT Perinton Blades Olympic Rink  CL 
3:00p 5:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA>  MIDGET MAJOR SCTA NYS TOURNAMENT Amherst Knights Olympic Rink  CL 
Buffalo, Nichols School 7:30p 8:00p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM MINOR AAA LEBER Other  No dryland before any 3 on 3   
Buffalo, Nichols Small 8:00p 9:00p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM MINOR AAA LEBER PRACTICE  NB  CP 
buffalo, Riverside/Bud Bakewell    >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINORMIDGET 15U AAA SCTA NAAB PRACTICE    MK 
Holiday Twin Rinks (1) 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> NOVICE AAA SCTA FORCUCCI Practice    MK 
6:00p 7:00p  > TRAVEL> MITE DEVELOPMENT Practice   MK 
7:00p 8:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR BANTAM AAA SCTA SCIBOR Practice    MK 
8:00p 9:15p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 14U TIER 1 TB SPEAR PRACTICE  1.25  MK 
Holiday Twin Rinks (2) 6:15p 7:15p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 8U Practice GIRLS 10U DEVELOPMENT 0.5  MK 
7:15p 8:30p JJ >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 12U TIER 1 TB REMUS Q GAME Buffalo Bison 1.25  MK 
CHEEKTOWAGA, REGAL VIDEO ROOM 6:00p 7:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR BANTAM AAA SCTA SCIBOR FILM    DS 
 Tue 11/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo State Co 6:30p 7:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> PEE WEE AAA SCTA TB BRIDGE PRACTICE   MK 
7:30p 8:30p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM MINOR AAA LEBER PRACTICE   MK 
8:30p 9:30p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM AAA BUSH PRACTICE   MK 
BUFFALO, x 6:00p 7:00p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM MINOR AAA LEBER DRYLAND TRAINING  Buff State before our practice,   CP 
Cheektowaga, Cheektowaga Town Rink 7:40p 8:40p  >HOUSE> REGALS MOHL RISO 12U Game Cheektowaga   CR 
Holiday Twin Rinks (1) 5:30p 6:30p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MAJOR AA KRIEGBAUM PRACTICE PEE WEE MINOR AAA WNY DAVIDZIK 0.5  MK 
6:30p 7:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR PEE WEE SCTA MILLER Practice    MK 
7:30p 8:45p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> BANTAM AAA SCTA - TB ROY PRACTICE    MK 
8:45p 9:45p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM AA  PRACTICE   MK 
Holiday Twin Rinks (2) 5:15p 6:15p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MINOR AAA DAWSON PRACTICE SQUIRT MINOR AA CIESIELSKI 0.5  MK 
6:15p 7:15p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR ATOM AAA SCTA SENAY PRACTICE    MK 
7:15p 8:15p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MAJOR AAA GREENAWALT Practice PEE WEE MAJOR AA RUSSO 0.5  MK 
8:15p 9:15p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM AAA BAK PRACTICE    MK 
St. Catharines, JACK GATECLIFF/RX STIMER 8:00p 9:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA>  MIDGET MAJOR SCTA SCTA LEAGUE GAME Niagara North Stars M153  CL 
 Wed 11/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, Northtowns Center 6:40p 7:55p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MINOR AAA DAWSON League Game Amherst Knights Amherst Knights AAA  IS 
Buffalo State Co 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR BANTAM AAA SCTA SCIBOR PRACTICE   MK 
Holiday Twin Rinks (1) 5:30p 6:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> ATOM AAA SCTA CHUDZIK PRACTICE    MK 
6:30p 9:00p  >JUNIOR>GOJHL> JUNIOR GAME    MK 
Hamilton, Mohawk 4 Ice Centre 7:00p 8:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> NOVICE AAA SCTA FORCUCCI SCTA LEAGUE GAME Hamilton Jr Bulldogs   MK 
 Thu 11/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
buffalo, Riverside/Bud Bakewell    >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINORMIDGET 15U AAA SCTA NAAB PRACTICE    MK 
BUFFALO, x 7:00p 8:00p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM MINOR AAA LEBER DRYLAND TRAINING  Shannon's Studio, 354 Cayuga Rd, Cheektowaga, NY  CP 
Holiday Twin Rinks (1) 5:00p 5:45p  >HOUSE> BEGINNER RED PRACTICE    PG 
5:45p 6:30p  >HOUSE> BEGINNER BLUE PRACTICE    PG 
6:30p 7:30p  > TRAVEL> MITE MINOR MAZZU PRACTICE   MK 
7:30p 8:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> PEE WEE AAA SCTA TB BRIDGE PRACTICE   MK 
8:30p 9:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> BANTAM AAA SCTA - TB ROY PRACTICE    MK 
9:30p 10:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA>  MIDGET MAJOR SCTA PRACTICE    MK 
Holiday Twin Rinks (2) 5:15p 6:15p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MAJOR AA KRIEGBAUM PRACTICE SQUIRT MINOR AA CIESIELSKI 0.5  MK 
6:15p 7:15p  > TRAVEL> MITE DEVELOPMENT PRACTICE MITE MAJOR AAA LEONARD 0.5  MK 
7:15p 8:15p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MAJOR AAA GREENAWALT PRACTICE PEE WEE MINOR AAA WNY DAVIDZIK 0.5  MK 
8:15p 9:15p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM AA  PRACTICE   MK 
Leisureplex, Jaycee 7:00p 8:00p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 10U DEVELOPMENT PRACTICE GIRLS 12U TIER 1 TB REMUS 0.5  MK 
8:00p 9:00p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 19U TIER 1 TB PRACTICE   MK 
LEISUREPLEX, KINSMEN 8:00p 9:30p BB >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 14U TIER 1 TB SPEAR GAME LEAGUE Hamilton AA 1.5  CS 
Hamilton, Mohawk 4 Ice Centre 7:45p 8:45p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR PEE WEE SCTA MILLER SCTA LEAGUE GAME Hamilton Jr Bulldogs   MK 
 Fri 11/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Riverworks 8:00a 9:10a  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MAJOR AA KRIEGBAUM TOURNAMENT Hamburg Hawks AA   MK 
3:10p 4:10p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MAJOR AA KRIEGBAUM TOURNAMENT Clarington Toros   MK 
Holiday Twin Rinks (1) 5:45p 6:45p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR ATOM AAA SCTA SENAY PRACTICE    MK 
6:45p 7:45p  > TRAVEL> MITE DEVELOPMENT PRACTICE MITE MAJOR AAA LEONARD 0.5  MK 
7:45p 8:45p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> ATOM AAA SCTA CHUDZIK PRACTICE    MK 
8:45p 10:30p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINORMIDGET 15U AAA SCTA NAAB SCTA LEAGUE GAME NIAGARA NORTH   MK 
Holiday Twin Rinks (2) 5:30p 6:30p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MINOR AAA DAWSON PRACTICE   MK 
6:30p 8:00p  > TRAVEL> PEE WEE MAJOR AA RUSSO League Game West Seneca Wings   RE 
Depew, Depew Town Rink 7:30p 9:00p JJ > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MINOR AA CIESIELSKI League Game West Seneca Wings AA 1.5  MK 
Guelph, West End Recreation Ctr 7:45p 8:45p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> PEE WEE AAA SCTA TB BRIDGE SCTA LEAGUE GAME Guelph Gryphons   MK 
West Seneca, West Seneca Ice Rink 7:00p 8:30p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM MINOR AAA LEBER League Game West Seneca Wings    
 Sat 11/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ancaster, Spring Valley Arena 2:00p 3:00p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 10U DEVELOPMENT League Game Ancaster Atom B   DB 
Buffalo, Nichols School 10:00a 11:15a JJ > TRAVEL> MITE MAJOR AAA LEONARD SCRIMMAGE TBD NB  JM 
12:45p 2:00p JJ > TRAVEL> MITE MAJOR AAA LEONARD SCRIMMAGE TBD NB  JM 
Buffalo, RIVERWORKS 1:20p 2:20p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MAJOR AA KRIEGBAUM TOURNAMENT Woolwich Wildcats no ice  MK 
buffalo, Tacoma/N.Buffalo 5:30p 6:30p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM MINOR AAA LEBER Other  Video review   
6:30p 7:30p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM MINOR AAA LEBER PRACTICE  NB Practice  CP 
Holiday Twin Rinks (1) 6:45a 7:45a  >HOUSE> REGALS MOHL FARGINO 12U Practice    MF 
7:45a 8:45a  >HOUSE> REGAL SABRES 8U Practice REGAL KNIGHTS 8U   MF 
8:45a 9:45a  >HOUSE> REGAL BLACKHAWKS 8U Practice REGAL PENGUINS 8U   MF 
9:45a 10:45a  >HOUSE> REGAL WILD 6U Practice REGAL KNIGHTS 6U   MF 
9:45a 10:45a  >HOUSE> REGAL BLUES 6U Practice    MF 
10:45a 11:45a JJ >HOUSE> REGALS MOHL WACHALA 10U Practice    MF 
11:45a 12:45p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MINOR AAA DAWSON PRACTICE   MK 
12:45p 2:00p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR ATOM AAA SCTA SENAY SCTA LEAGUE GAME Guelph   MK 
2:30p 3:45p JJ > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MAJOR AAA GREENAWALT SCRIMMAGE SYRACUSE NATIONALS 1.25  MK 
3:45p 5:00p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> NOVICE AAA SCTA FORCUCCI SCTA HALF ICE LEAGUE GAME Burlington   MK 
5:00p 6:15p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR ATOM AAA SCTA SENAY SCTA LEAGUE GAME Guelph   MK 
6:15p 8:00p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> BANTAM AAA SCTA - TB ROY SCTA LEAGUE GAME Grey Bruce Highlanders   MK 
8:00p 10:00p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA>  MIDGET MAJOR SCTA SCTA LEAGUE GAME HAMILTON M156  CL 
Holiday Twin Rinks (2) 7:00a 8:00a  >HOUSE> REGAL HURRICANES 8U Practice REGAL BEAUTS 8U   MF 
8:00a 9:00a  >HOUSE> REGAL WHALERS 8U Practice REGAL JETS 8U   MF 
9:00a 10:00a  >HOUSE> REGAL AVALANCHE 8U Practice REGAL BLACKHAWKS 6U   MF 
10:00a 11:15a JJ >HOUSE> REGALS MOHL RISO 12U Game Bradford   CR 
11:15a 12:30p JJ >HOUSE> REGALS MOHL KRUPSKI 10U Game REGALS MOHL NUARA 10U    
12:30p 2:00p JJ > TRAVEL> BANTAM AAA BAK SCRIMMAGE Cheektowaga Warriors   SM 
2:00p 3:00p JJ >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 8U Game WS/Hamburg  MK 
Chesley, Chesley Communty Ctr 1:30p 2:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR BANTAM AAA SCTA SCIBOR SCTA LEAGUE GAME Grey-Bruce Highlanders   MK 
Crystal Beach, Crystal Ridge/West End A 2:00p 3:30p BB >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 14U TIER 1 TB SPEAR GAME LEAGUE Oakville AA   CS 
ERIE, ERIE 5:00p 6:00p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 12U TIER 1 TB REMUS Game Erie Lady Lions Erie Bank Sports Park  HR 
LEISUREPLEX, KINSMEN 4:00p 5:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR PEE WEE SCTA MILLER Practice    MK 
Lockport, Cornerstone Arena 9:10a 10:25a  >HOUSE> REGALS MOHL DIMMIG 10U Game Lockport Lock Monsters   MF 
Orchard Park, Leisure Rink 11:00a 12:00p JJ > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MAJOR AAA GREENAWALT SCRIMMAGE SYRACUSE NATIONALS 1.0hr  CZ 
Tonawanda, Brighton 3:10p 4:40p  > TRAVEL> PEE WEE MAJOR AA RUSSO SCRIMMAGE Clarence Mustangs   RE 
 Sun 11/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, AWAY 10:40a 11:50a  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MAJOR AA KRIEGBAUM Game Hamburg Hawks no ice   
, TBD 12:30p 1:30p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 10U DEVELOPMENT League Game Norfolk rescheduled from 10/13  DB 
Amherst, Northtowns Center 3:00p 4:30p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM MINOR AAA LEBER League Game Clarence Mustangs    
AWAY, AWAY 10:00a 11:15a  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MINOR AA CIESIELSKI SCRIMMAGE Perinton Blades   SS 
Buffalo, Nichols Small 10:30a 12:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> BANTAM AAA SCTA - TB ROY PRACTICE  1.5  MK 
Buffalo, Riverside Ice Rink 4:30p 6:00p JJ > TRAVEL> PEE WEE MINOR AAA WNY DAVIDZIK Game Utica Jr Comets *NB; Regals Hosting - Referees Needed  MH 
Buffalo , Tacoma  1:30p 3:00p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM AAA BAK League Game Bisons   SM 
Holiday Twin Rinks (1) 6:45a 7:45a  >HOUSE> REGALS MOHL KRUPSKI 10U PRACTICE REGAL AVALANCHE 8U   MF 
8:00a 9:00a JJ >HOUSE> REGALS MOHL DIMMIG 10U Game REGALS MOHL WACHALA 10U    
9:00a 9:45a  >HOUSE> BEGINNER RED PRACTICE    MF 
9:45a 10:30a  >HOUSE> BEGINNER BLUE PRACTICE    MF 
10:30a 11:45a JJ >HOUSE> REGALS MOHL FARGINO 12U Game Olean Arrows   MF 
11:45a 1:00p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> ATOM AAA SCTA CHUDZIK SCTA LEAGUE GAME Guelph   MK 
1:00p 2:30p JJ > TRAVEL> PEE WEE MINOR AAA WNY DAVIDZIK Game Utica Jr Comets 1.5  MK 
2:30p 4:00p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> PEE WEE AAA SCTA TB BRIDGE SCTA LEAGUE GAME Guelph 1.5  MK 
4:00p 5:15p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> ATOM AAA SCTA CHUDZIK SCTA LEAGUE GAME Guelph   MK 
5:15p 7:00p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINORMIDGET 15U AAA SCTA NAAB SCTA LEAGUE GAME Southern Tier   MK 
7:00p 8:30p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> PEE WEE AAA SCTA TB BRIDGE SCTA LEAGUE GAME Guelph 1.5  MK 
8:30p 10:30p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA>  MIDGET MAJOR SCTA SCTA LEAGUE GAME Burlington M138  CL 
Holiday Twin Rinks (2) 7:00a 8:00a  >HOUSE> REGALS MOHL RISO 12U Practice    CR 
8:00a 9:00a JJ >HOUSE> REGALS MOHL NUARA 10U Game Niagara Jr Purple Eagles    
9:00a 10:00a JJ >HOUSE> REGAL PENGUINS 8U Game REGAL WHALERS 8U   MF 
9:00a 10:00a JJ >HOUSE> REGAL JETS 8U Game REGAL BLACKHAWKS 8U   MF 
10:00a 11:00a JJ >HOUSE> REGAL SABRES 8U Game REGAL KNIGHTS 8U   MF 
10:00a 11:00a JJ >HOUSE> REGAL BEAUTS 8U Game REGAL HURRICANES 8U   NS 
11:00a 12:00p JJ >HOUSE> REGAL BLUES 6U Game REGAL KNIGHTS 6U   MF 
11:00a 12:00p JJ >HOUSE> REGAL BLACKHAWKS 6U Game REGAL WILD 6U   MF 
12:00p 1:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR PEE WEE SCTA MILLER PRACTICE    MK 
1:00p 2:00p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MINOR AAA DAWSON PRACTICE   MK 
Depew, Depew Town Rink 7:00p 8:30p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM AA  PRACTICE  1.5  MK 
Leisureplex, Jaycee 12:00p 1:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> NOVICE AAA SCTA FORCUCCI SCTA HALF ICE LEAGUE GAME Southern Tier   MK 
1:30p 3:00p BB >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 12U TIER 1 TB REMUS League Game Brantford 1.5  MK 
6:30p 8:00p BB >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 14U TIER 1 TB SPEAR GAME LEAGUE Mississauga AA 1.5  MK 
Simcoe , Simcoe Rec Centre 4:00p 5:00p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 10U DEVELOPMENT League Game Norfolk   DB