Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BRAMPTON, SOUTH FLETCHER 7:15p 8:15p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINORMIDGET 15U AAA SCTA NAAB SCTA LEAGUE GAME BRAMPTON   MK 
Holiday Twin Rinks (1) 5:00p 6:00p  > TRAVEL> MITE MINOR MAZZU PRACTICE SQUIRT MINOR AA CIESIELSKI   MK 
6:00p 7:00p  > TRAVEL> MITE DEVELOPMENT PRACTICE MITE DEVELOPMENT   DL 
7:00p 8:15p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MINOR AAA DAWSON PRACTICE SQUIRT MAJOR AAA GREENAWALT   MK 
8:15p 9:15p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR BANTAM AAA SCTA SCIBOR PRACTICE    MK 
Holiday Twin Rinks (2) 6:15p 7:15p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 8U PRACTICE GIRLS 10U DEVELOPMENT    
7:15p 8:15p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 12U TIER 1 TB REMUS PRACTICE GIRLS 14U TIER 1 TB SPEAR    
8:15p 9:30p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 19U TIER 1 TB PRACTICE     
CHEEKTOWAGA, REGAL VIDEO ROOM 6:00p 6:45p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 14U TIER 1 TB SPEAR FILM    CS 
7:00p 8:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR BANTAM AAA SCTA SCIBOR FILM    DS 
Oakville, Sixteen Mile Sports 6:30p 7:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR PEE WEE SCTA MILLER SCTA LEAGUE GAME Oakville Rangers   MK 
 Tue 10/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo State Co 6:30p 7:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR PEE WEE SCTA MILLER PRACTICE   MK 
7:30p 8:30p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM MINOR AAA LEBER PRACTICE   MK 
8:30p 9:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINORMIDGET 15U AAA SCTA NAAB PRACTICE   MK 
BUFFALO, x 6:00p 7:00p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM MINOR AAA LEBER DRYLAND TRAINING  Buff State before our practice,   CP 
Holiday Twin Rinks (1) 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> NOVICE AAA SCTA FORCUCCI PRACTICE     
6:00p 7:00p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MAJOR AAA GREENAWALT PRACTICE ATOM AAA SCTA CHUDZIK   MK 
7:00p 8:15p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> BANTAM AAA SCTA - TB ROY PRACTICE    MK 
8:15p 9:30p  >MIDGET> MIDGET 18u AA SPLIT SEASON PRACTICE    MK 
9:30p 10:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA>  MIDGET MAJOR SCTA PRACTICE    MK 
Holiday Twin Rinks (2) 5:00p 6:15p  > TRAVEL> MITE MAJOR AAA LEONARD PRACTICE    MK 
6:15p 7:15p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MAJOR AA KRIEGBAUM PRACTICE PEE WEE MINOR AAA WNY DAVIDZIK New Edge Skills Session  MK 
7:15p 8:15p  > TRAVEL> PEE WEE MAJOR AA RUSSO PRACTICE     
8:15p 9:15p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM AA PILOTE PRACTICE    MK 
Hamilton, Mohawk 4 Ice Centre 6:30p 7:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> PEE WEE AAA SCTA TB BRIDGE SCTA LEAGUE GAME Hamilton Jr Bulldogs   MK 
St. Catharines, Seymour-Hannah 7:00p 8:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR ATOM AAA SCTA SENAY SCTA LEAGUE GAME Niagara North Stars   MK 
Wheatfield, Hockey Outlet 6:40p 8:10p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM AAA BAK SCRIMMAGE Wheatfield Blades   SM 
 Wed 10/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, AWAY    >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> BANTAM AAA SCTA - TB ROY TOURNAMENT  no ice  MK 
Buffalo State Co 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR BANTAM AAA SCTA SCIBOR PRACTICE   MK 
Buffalo, Riverside Ice Rink 9:00p 10:30p  >MIDGET> 15U AA GALLO League Game WEST SENECA   LW 
Holiday Twin Rinks (1) 5:15p 6:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR ATOM AAA SCTA SENAY PRACTICE    MK 
6:30p 9:00p  >JUNIOR>GOJHL> JUNIOR GAME    MK 
 Thu 10/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, AWAY    > TRAVEL> BANTAM AAA BAK TOURNAMENT  no ice  MK 
   >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> BANTAM AAA SCTA - TB ROY TOURNAMENT  no ice  MK 
buffalo, Riverside/Bud Bakewell    >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINORMIDGET 15U AAA SCTA NAAB PRACTICE    MK 
Holiday Twin Rinks (1) 5:00p 5:45p  >HOUSE> BEGINNER RED PRACTICE    PG 
5:45p 6:30p  >HOUSE> BEGINNER BLUE PRACTICE    PG 
6:30p 7:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR PEE WEE SCTA MILLER PRACTICE    MK 
7:00p 8:00p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM MINOR AAA LEBER Other     
7:30p 9:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> PEE WEE AAA SCTA TB BRIDGE PRACTICE    MK 
9:00p 10:30p  >MIDGET> 15U AA GALLO PRACTICE    MK 
Holiday Twin Rinks (2) 5:15p 6:15p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> BANTAM AAA SCTA - TB ROY PRACTICE    RH 
6:15p 7:15p  > TRAVEL> MITE MAJOR AAA LEONARD PRACTICE MITE DEVELOPMENT   MK 
7:15p 8:15p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 14U TIER 1 TB SPEAR PRACTICE    MK 
8:15p 9:30p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM MINOR AAA LEBER PRACTICE    MK 
Leisureplex, Jaycee 7:00p 8:00p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 10U DEVELOPMENT PRACTICE GIRLS 12U TIER 1 TB REMUS 0.5  MK 
8:00p 9:00p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 19U TIER 1 TB PRACTICE   MK 
LEISUREPLEX, KINSMEN 8:00p 9:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA>  MIDGET MAJOR SCTA PRACTICE  1.5  RH 
 Fri 10/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, AWAY    > TRAVEL> BANTAM AAA BAK TOURNAMENT  no ice  MK 
TBD   > TRAVEL> MITE MINOR MAZZU TOURNAMENT    MK 
   >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> BANTAM AAA SCTA - TB ROY TOURNAMENT  no ice  MK 
Amherst, Northtowns Center 7:00p 8:00p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 12U TIER 1 TB REMUS Q GAME Amherst   HR 
Holiday Twin Rinks (1) 5:45p 7:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR BANTAM AAA SCTA SCIBOR PRACTICE    MK 
7:00p 8:30p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> PEE WEE AAA SCTA TB BRIDGE SCTA LEAGUE GAME NIAGARA NORTH   MK 
8:30p 10:30p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINORMIDGET 15U AAA SCTA NAAB SCTA LEAGUE GAME HALTON   MK 
Holiday Twin Rinks (2) 5:30p 6:30p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MINOR AAA DAWSON PRACTICE    MK 
6:30p 7:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> ATOM AAA SCTA CHUDZIK PRACTICE    MK 
7:30p 8:30p JJ >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 8U Game Amherst/Hamburg TWO MITE 1/2 ICE GAMES-WS/Amherst/Hamburg  PG 
8:30p 9:30p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM AA PILOTE PRACTICE    MK 
CHEEKTOWAGA, REGAL VIDEO ROOM 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR BANTAM AAA SCTA SCIBOR FILM    DS 
Depew, Depew Town Rink 7:30p 9:00p  > TRAVEL> PEE WEE MAJOR AA RUSSO PRACTICE    MK 
Rochester, ESL/BILL GRAY'S ICEPLEX 4:00p 5:10p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MAJOR AA KRIEGBAUM TOURNAMENT Monroe County Eagles no ice  MK 
WEST SENECA, LEISURE 6:30p 8:00p  >MIDGET> 15U AAA RUTHERFORD Game Hamburg Hawks   XP 
 Sat 10/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, AWAY TBD   > TRAVEL> MITE MINOR MAZZU TOURNAMENT    MK 
   >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> BANTAM AAA SCTA - TB ROY TOURNAMENT  no ice  MK 
, BOSTON TBD   > TRAVEL> BANTAM AAA BAK TOURNAMENT    SM 
Buffalo State Co 1:00p 2:15p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MINOR AAA DAWSON Game West Seneca Wings Squirt Maj AA Wings 2009 AA are hosting  IS 
Buffalo, Nichols School 11:45a 12:45p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> PEE WEE AAA SCTA TB BRIDGE Q GAME Rochester Perington   MC 
buffalo, Tacoma/N.Buffalo 5:30p 6:30p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM MINOR AAA LEBER Other     
6:30p 7:30p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM MINOR AAA LEBER PRACTICE  NB  CP 
Holiday Twin Rinks (1) 6:45a 7:45a  >HOUSE> REGAL SABRES 8U PRACTICE REGAL BEAUTS 8U   MF 
6:45a 7:45a  >HOUSE> REGAL HURRICANES 8U PRACTICE    MF 
7:45a 8:45a  >HOUSE> REGAL PENGUINS 8U PRACTICE REGAL KNIGHTS 8U   MF 
7:45a 8:45a  >HOUSE> REGAL WHALERS 8U PRACTICE    MF 
8:45a 9:45a  >HOUSE> REGAL BLACKHAWKS 8U PRACTICE REGAL JETS 8U   MF 
8:45a 9:45a  >HOUSE> REGAL AVALANCHE 8U PRACTICE    MF 
9:45a 11:00a JJ >HOUSE> REGALS MOHL FARGINO 12U Game Niagara Jr Purple Eagles   MF 
11:00a 12:15p JJ >HOUSE> REGALS MOHL DIMMIG 10U Game    MF 
12:15p 1:30p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR ATOM AAA SCTA SENAY SCTA LEAGUE GAME Grey Bruce Highlanders   MK 
2:30p 4:00p JJ > TRAVEL> MITE MAJOR AAA LEONARD SCRIMMAGE >TBD   JM 
4:15p 5:30p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR ATOM AAA SCTA SENAY SCTA LEAGUE GAME Grey Bruce Highlanders   MK 
5:30p 6:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> NOVICE AAA SCTA FORCUCCI PRACTICE    MK 
6:30p 8:00p JJ >MIDGET> 15U AAA RUTHERFORD GAME Rochester   XP 
8:00p 10:00p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA>  MIDGET MAJOR SCTA SCTA LEAGUE GAME Southern Tier M131  CL 
Holiday Twin Rinks (2) 7:00a 8:00a  >HOUSE> REGALS MOHL NUARA 10U PRACTICE REGALS MOHL KRUPSKI 10U   MF 
8:00a 9:00a  >HOUSE> REGALS MOHL WACHALA 10U PRACTICE REGALS MOHL RISO 12U   MF 
9:00a 10:00a  >HOUSE> REGAL BLUES 6U PRACTICE REGAL BLACKHAWKS 6U   MF 
10:00a 11:00a  >HOUSE> REGAL KNIGHTS 6U PRACTICE REGAL WILD 6U   MF 
11:00a 1:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR PEE WEE SCTA MILLER PRACTICE    MK 
EAST AURORA, EAST AURORA TWC RINK 2:30p 3:30p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MINOR AA CIESIELSKI PRACTICE  Healthy Zone Rink  SS 
Fredonia, FREDONIA 1:00p 2:00p  >HOUSE> REGALS MOHL RISO 12U Game Fredonia   CR 
Hamilton, Mohawk 4 Ice Centre 2:30p 3:30p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 12U TIER 1 TB REMUS League Game Stoney Creek   HR 
Oakville, GLEN ABBEY 12:30p 1:30p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 10U DEVELOPMENT League Game Oakville Hornets   DB 
Rochester, ESL/BILL GRAY'S ICEPLEX 7:20a 8:30a  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MAJOR AA KRIEGBAUM TOURNAMENT Pelham Pantheres (ON) no ice  MK 
2:10p 3:20p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MAJOR AA KRIEGBAUM TOURNAMENT Webster Cyclones   MK 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 3:45p 5:15p JJ > TRAVEL> PEE WEE MAJOR AA RUSSO League Game Monroe County   MK 
Stoney Creek , Gateway Ice Centre  4:00p 5:30p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 14U TIER 1 TB SPEAR GAME LEAGUE Stoney Creek AA   CS 
 Sun 10/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, AWAY TBD   > TRAVEL> MITE MINOR MAZZU TOURNAMENT    MK 
   > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MAJOR AA KRIEGBAUM TOURNAMENT  no ice  MK 
   > TRAVEL> BANTAM AAA BAK TOURNAMENT  no ice  MK 
   >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> BANTAM AAA SCTA - TB ROY TOURNAMENT  no ice  MK 
BUFFALO, HARBORCENTER 6:00p 7:15p  > TRAVEL> MITE MAJOR AAA LEONARD GAME TBD   JM 
7:15p 8:15p  > TRAVEL> MITE MAJOR AAA LEONARD Game >TBD   HR 
Buffalo, Nichols Small 9:00a 10:30a  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR PEE WEE SCTA MILLER PRACTICE    MK 
10:30a 12:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA>  MIDGET MAJOR SCTA PRACTICE    MK 
Buffalo , Tacoma  12:10p 1:40p  >MIDGET> 15U AAA RUTHERFORD GAME Bisons   XP 
Holiday Twin Rinks (1) 7:00a 8:15a  >HOUSE> REGAL JETS 8U Practice REGAL HURRICANES 8U   MF 
7:00a 8:15a  >HOUSE> REGAL WHALERS 8U Practice    MF 
8:15a 9:30a  >HOUSE> REGALS MOHL DIMMIG 10U Practice REGALS MOHL FARGINO 12U   MF 
9:30a 10:15a  >HOUSE> BEGINNER RED Practice    PG 
10:15a 11:00a  >HOUSE> BEGINNER BLUE Practice    PG 
11:00a 12:15p JJ >HOUSE> REGALS MOHL NUARA 10U GAME    MF 
12:15p 1:30p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> ATOM AAA SCTA CHUDZIK SCTA LEAGUE GAME BRAMPTON   MK 
1:30p 4:00p  >JUNIOR>GOJHL> JUNIOR GAME    MK 
4:00p 5:30p JJ > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MINOR AAA DAWSON League Game Niagara Jr Purple Eagles   IS 
5:30p 6:45p JJ > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MINOR AA CIESIELSKI SCRIMMAGE Cleveland Lumberjacks   MK 
6:45p 9:00p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINORMIDGET 15U AAA SCTA NAAB SCTA LEAGUE GAME SOUTHERN TIER   MK 
9:00p 10:30p  >MIDGET> 15U AA GALLO Practice    LW 
Holiday Twin Rinks (2) 7:00a 8:00a  >HOUSE> REGAL KNIGHTS 8U Practice REGAL BLACKHAWKS 8U   MF 
7:00a 8:00a  >HOUSE> REGAL PENGUINS 8U Practice    MF 
8:00a 9:00a  >HOUSE> REGAL BEAUTS 8U Practice REGAL AVALANCHE 8U   MF 
8:00a 9:00a  >HOUSE> REGAL SABRES 8U Practice    MF 
9:00a 10:15a JJ >HOUSE> REGALS MOHL KRUPSKI 10U Game REGALS MOHL WACHALA 10U   MF 
10:15a 11:15a  >HOUSE> REGAL BLACKHAWKS 6U Practice REGAL WILD 6U   MF 
10:15a 11:15a  >HOUSE> REGAL KNIGHTS 6U Practice REGAL BLUES 6U   MF 
11:15a 12:30p JJ >HOUSE> REGALS MOHL RISO 12U Game Lockport   CR 
12:30p 2:00p  > TRAVEL> PEE WEE MINOR AAA WNY DAVIDZIK Practice    RH 
6:00p 7:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR BANTAM AAA SCTA SCIBOR Practice    MK 
7:00p 8:30p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM AA PILOTE Practice    MK 
Depew, Depew Town Rink 6:00p 7:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> PEE WEE AAA SCTA TB BRIDGE Practice    MK 
7:00p 8:30p  > TRAVEL> PEE WEE MAJOR AA RUSSO Practice    MK 
Hamilton, Mohawk 4 Ice Centre 2:00p 3:30p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 14U TIER 1 TB SPEAR GAME LEAGUE Hamilton AA   CS 
Stoney Creek, Valley Park Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 10U DEVELOPMENT League Game Stoney Creek Sabres   DB 
Williamsville, Northtown Center 12:00p 1:30p JJ > TRAVEL> BANTAM MINOR AAA LEBER GAME Pittsburgh Vipers NB - Scrimmage to be scheduled  CP