Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holiday Twin Rinks (1) 5:00p 6:00p  > TRAVEL> MITE DEVELOPMENT PRACTICE MITE MAJOR AAA LEONARD    
6:00p 7:00p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MINOR AAA DAWSON PRACTICE SQUIRT MAJOR AAA GREENAWALT   MK 
7:00p 8:15p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR ATOM AAA SCTA SENAY PRACTICE     
8:15p 9:15p  > TRAVEL> PEE WEE MAJOR AA RUSSO PRACTICE    MK 
Holiday Twin Rinks (2) 6:15p 7:15p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 10U DEVELOPMENT PRACTICE GIRLS 12U TIER 1 TB REMUS   MK 
7:15p 8:15p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 14U TIER 1 TB SPEAR PRACTICE    MK 
8:15p 9:30p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 19U TIER 1 TB PRACTICE    MK 
CHEEKTOWAGA, REGAL VIDEO ROOM 6:00p 6:45p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 14U TIER 1 TB SPEAR FILM    CS 
 Tue 10/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo State Co 6:30p 7:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> NOVICE AAA SCTA FORCUCCI PRACTICE   MK 
7:30p 8:30p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM MINOR AAA LEBER PRACTICE   MK 
8:30p 9:30p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM AAA BAK PRACTICE   MK 
BUFFALO, x 6:00p 7:00p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM MINOR AAA LEBER DRYLAND TRAINING  Buff State before our practice,   CP 
Holiday Twin Rinks (1) 5:00p 6:00p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MAJOR AA KRIEGBAUM PRACTICE PEE WEE MINOR AAA WNY DAVIDZIK    
6:00p 7:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR PEE WEE SCTA MILLER PRACTICE    MK 
7:00p 8:15p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> BANTAM AAA SCTA - TB ROY PRACTICE    MK 
8:15p 9:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA>  MIDGET MAJOR SCTA PRACTICE    MK 
9:30p 10:30p  >MIDGET> 15U AA GALLO PRACTICE    MK 
Holiday Twin Rinks (2) 5:00p 6:15p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MINOR AA CIESIELSKI PRACTICE    MK 
6:15p 7:15p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> ATOM AAA SCTA CHUDZIK PRACTICE     
7:15p 8:15p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MAJOR AAA GREENAWALT PRACTICE     
8:15p 9:15p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM AA  PRACTICE     
Milton, Sherwood Communiity Cent 9:00p 10:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINORMIDGET 15U AAA SCTA NAAB SCTA LEAGUE GAME Halton Hurricanes   MK 
Oakville, Sixteen Mile Sports 8:10p 9:10p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR BANTAM AAA SCTA SCIBOR SCTA LEAGUE GAME Oakville Rangers   MK 
St. Catharines, Seymour-Hannah 7:00p 8:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> PEE WEE AAA SCTA TB BRIDGE SCTA LEAGUE GAME Niagara North Stars   MK 
 Wed 10/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo State Co 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR BANTAM AAA SCTA SCIBOR PRACTICE   MK 
Holiday Twin Rinks (1) 5:15p 6:30p  > TRAVEL> PEE WEE MINOR AAA WNY DAVIDZIK PRACTICE     
6:30p 9:00p  >JUNIOR>GOJHL> JUNIOR GAME    MK 
LEISUREPLEX, KINSMEN 9:30p 10:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINORMIDGET 15U AAA SCTA NAAB PRACTICE   MK 
Oakville, Joshua Creek 8:40p 9:40p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA>  MIDGET MAJOR SCTA SCTA LEAGUE GAME Oakville Rangers M112  CL 
 Thu 10/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, AWAY    > TRAVEL> PEE WEE MAJOR AA RUSSO TOURNAMENT  no ice  MK 
buffalo, Riverside/Bud Bakewell    >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINORMIDGET 15U AAA SCTA NAAB PRACTICE    MK 
BUFFALO, x 7:00p 8:00p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM MINOR AAA LEBER DRYLAND TRAINING  Shannon's Studio, 354 Cayuga Rd, Cheektowaga, NY  CP 
Holiday Twin Rinks (1) 8:00a 9:15a  >HOUSE> REGALS MOHL RISO 12U Game TBD   CR 
5:00p 5:45p  >HOUSE> BEGINNER RED PRACTICE    PG 
5:45p 6:30p  >HOUSE> BEGINNER BLUE PRACTICE    PG 
6:30p 7:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR PEE WEE SCTA MILLER PRACTICE     
7:30p 8:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> PEE WEE AAA SCTA TB BRIDGE PRACTICE     
8:30p 9:30p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM AAA BAK PRACTICE     
9:30p 10:30p  >MIDGET> MIDGET 18u AA SPLIT SEASON PRACTICE    MK 
Holiday Twin Rinks (2) 5:15p 6:15p  > TRAVEL> MITE MINOR MAZZU PRACTICE     
6:15p 7:15p  > TRAVEL> MITE DEVELOPMENT PRACTICE MITE MAJOR AAA LEONARD    
7:15p 8:15p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> ATOM AAA SCTA CHUDZIK PRACTICE    MK 
8:15p 9:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA>  MIDGET MAJOR SCTA PRACTICE    MK 
8:15p 9:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> BANTAM AAA SCTA - TB ROY PRACTICE  Scrimmage with 18U  RH 
CHEEKTOWAGA, REGAL VIDEO ROOM 7:15p 8:00p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM AAA BAK FILM    SM 
Leisureplex, Jaycee 7:00p 8:00p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 10U DEVELOPMENT PRACTICE GIRLS 12U TIER 1 TB REMUS 0.5  MK 
8:00p 9:00p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 19U TIER 1 TB PRACTICE   MK 
 Fri 10/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, AWAY    > TRAVEL> PEE WEE MAJOR AA RUSSO TOURNAMENT  no ice  MK 
   >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> BANTAM AAA SCTA - TB ROY TOURNAMENT  no ice  MK 
, BOSTON 7:00p 8:10p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 14U TIER 1 TB SPEAR TOURNAMENT Mid Fairfield away team  TH 
Bedford , The Edge Sports Center TBD   >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 14U TIER 1 TB SPEAR TOURNAMENT >TBD East Coast Wizards- Boston  TH 
BRAMPTON, SOUTH FLETCHER 6:30p 7:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR PEE WEE SCTA MILLER SCTA LEAGUE GAME Brampton 45s   MK 
Holiday Twin Rinks (1) 8:15p 9:45p JJ >MIDGET> 15U AAA RUTHERFORD Game Cazenovia Chiefs    
Holiday Twin Rinks (2) 5:30p 6:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> NOVICE AAA SCTA FORCUCCI PRACTICE    MK 
6:30p 8:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR ATOM AAA SCTA SENAY PRACTICE    RH 
8:00p 9:30p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> PEE WEE AAA SCTA TB BRIDGE SCTA LEAGUE GAME HAMILTON   MK 
CHEEKTOWAGA, REGAL VIDEO ROOM 6:30p 7:15p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> PEE WEE AAA SCTA TB BRIDGE CLASSROOM    JB 
Depew, Depew Town Rink 7:30p 9:00p  >MIDGET> 15U AA GALLO PRACTICE    MK 
Hamburg, Nike Base 8:15p 9:45p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM AAA BAK League Game Hamburg Hawks   SM 
Lewiston, Dwyer Arena Niagara 8:00a 9:15a  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MINOR AAA DAWSON TOURNAMENT Niagara Jr Purple Eagles Columbus Day Classic Tournament game 1  IS 
4:15p 5:30p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MINOR AAA DAWSON TOURNAMENT West Seneca Wings Columbus Day Classic Tournament game 2  IS 
 Sat 10/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, AWAY    > TRAVEL> MITE DEVELOPMENT TOURNAMENT  no ice  MK 
   > TRAVEL> PEE WEE MAJOR AA RUSSO TOURNAMENT  no ice  MK 
   > TRAVEL> MITE DEVELOPMENT TOURNAMENT  no ice  MK 
, TBD 9:00a 10:00a  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> BANTAM AAA SCTA - TB ROY Team Meeting  Video Session at HOTEL... Location TBD when we get there  RH 
Bedford , The Edge Sports Center 10:40a 12:10p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 14U TIER 1 TB SPEAR TOURNAMENT Philadelphia Jr Flyers   CS 
5:40p 7:10p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 14U TIER 1 TB SPEAR TOURNAMENT Charles River Blazers   CS 
Buffalo, Nichols School 11:45a 1:15p  > TRAVEL> MITE MAJOR AAA LEONARD PRACTICE  NB  JM 
Buffalo, Riverside Ice Rink 5:00p 6:00p  > TRAVEL> MITE MAJOR AAA LEONARD SCRIMMAGE TBD AWAY NB  JM 
buffalo, Tacoma/N.Buffalo 5:30p 6:30p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM MINOR AAA LEBER DRYLAND TRAINING    CP 
6:30p 7:30p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM MINOR AAA LEBER PRACTICE  NB - OPTIONAL  CP 
Holiday Twin Rinks (1) 6:45a 7:45a  >HOUSE> REGAL HURRICANES 8U PRACTICE REGAL KNIGHTS 8U   MF 
7:45a 8:45a  >HOUSE> REGAL WHALERS 8U PRACTICE REGAL AVALANCHE 8U   MF 
8:45a 9:45a  >HOUSE> REGAL BLUES 6U PRACTICE REGAL WILD 6U   MF 
8:45a 9:45a  >HOUSE> REGAL KNIGHTS 6U PRACTICE    MF 
9:45a 10:45a  >HOUSE> REGALS MOHL FARGINO 12U PRACTICE REGALS MOHL RISO 12U   MF 
10:45a 12:00p  >HOUSE> REGALS MOHL WACHALA 10U PRACTICE REGALS MOHL DIMMIG 10U   MF 
12:00p 1:00p  > TRAVEL> MITE MINOR MAZZU PRACTICE    MK 
1:00p 2:30p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR ATOM AAA SCTA SENAY SCTA LEAGUE GAME Oakville   MK 
2:30p 4:00p JJ > TRAVEL> BANTAM AA  SCRIMMAGE Saints    
4:00p 5:30p JJ > TRAVEL> BANTAM AAA BAK SCRIMMAGE Syracuse Valley Eagles   SM 
5:30p 7:00p  > TRAVEL> PEE WEE MINOR AAA WNY DAVIDZIK PRACTICE    RH 
7:00p 8:30p JJ >MIDGET> 15U AA GALLO League Game Southtowns    
Holiday Twin Rinks (2) 7:00a 8:00a  >HOUSE> REGAL JETS 8U PRACTICE REGAL SABRES 8U   MF 
8:00a 9:00a  >HOUSE> REGAL BEAUTS 8U PRACTICE REGAL PENGUINS 8U   MF 
9:00a 10:00a  >HOUSE> REGAL BLACKHAWKS 6U PRACTICE REGAL BLACKHAWKS 8U   MF 
10:00a 11:00a  >HOUSE> REGALS MOHL NUARA 10U PRACTICE    MF 
11:00a 12:00p  >HOUSE> REGALS MOHL KRUPSKI 10U PRACTICE    MF 
12:00p 1:30p JJ > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MAJOR AAA GREENAWALT SCRIMMAGE Wheatfield Swords 1.0hr  CZ 
1:30p 3:00p JJ > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MAJOR AA KRIEGBAUM League Game Clarence Mustangs   MK 
EAST AURORA, EAST AURORA TWC RINK 3:00p 4:00p JJ > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MINOR AA CIESIELSKI SCRIMMAGE Clarence Mustangs Healthy Zone Rink  SS 
Leisureplex, Jaycee 12:30p 1:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> ATOM AAA SCTA CHUDZIK SCTA LEAGUE GAME Southern Tier Admirals   MK 
5:30p 7:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> NOVICE AAA SCTA FORCUCCI PRACTICE    MK 
Haverhill, Haverhill Valley Forum 6:30p 8:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> BANTAM AAA SCTA - TB ROY TOURNAMENT Westchester Express Columbus Day Tourney  RH 
Lewiston, Dwyer Arena Niagara 4:00p 5:15p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MINOR AAA DAWSON TOURNAMENT Garden City Columbus Day Classic Tournament game 3  IS 
OWEN SOUND, Julie McArthur Regional  1:30p 2:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA>  MIDGET MAJOR SCTA SCTA LEAGUE GAME Grey-Bruce Highlanders M114  CL 
Tewksbury, Breakaway Ice Center 1:20p 2:50p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> BANTAM AAA SCTA - TB ROY TOURNAMENT NV River Rats Columbus Day Tourney  RH 
 Sun 10/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, AWAY    > TRAVEL> PEE WEE MAJOR AA RUSSO TOURNAMENT  no ice  MK 
   >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 14U TIER 1 TB SPEAR TOURNAMENT  no ice  MK 
BUFFALO, CAZENOVIA PARK / BURVID  5:00p 6:30p  >MIDGET> MIDGET 18u AA SPLIT SEASON League Game Cazenovia Chiefs   DS 
BUFFALO, HARBORCENTER 5:15p 6:15p  > TRAVEL> MITE MAJOR AAA LEONARD Game >TBD   HR 
Holiday Twin Rinks (1) 6:45a 8:00a  >HOUSE> REGALS MOHL KRUPSKI 10U PRACTICE REGALS MOHL NUARA 10U   MF 
8:00a 9:15a  >HOUSE> REGALS MOHL RISO 12U PRACTICE REGALS MOHL FARGINO 12U   MF 
9:15a 10:00a  >HOUSE> BEGINNER RED PRACTICE    PG 
10:00a 10:45a  >HOUSE> BEGINNER BLUE PRACTICE    PG 
12:00p 1:30p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> ATOM AAA SCTA CHUDZIK SCTA LEAGUE GAME NIAGARA NORTH   MK 
1:30p 4:00p  >JUNIOR>GOJHL> JUNIOR GAME    MK 
4:00p 5:30p JJ > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MINOR AA CIESIELSKI League Game Amherst    
5:30p 7:00p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR BANTAM AAA SCTA SCIBOR SCTA LEAGUE GAME Oakville   DS 
7:00p 8:30p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> PEE WEE AAA SCTA TB BRIDGE SCTA LEAGUE GAME Burlington   MK 
8:30p 10:30p JJ >MIDGET> 15U AA GALLO League Game Cheektowaga    
Holiday Twin Rinks (2) 7:00a 8:00a  >HOUSE> REGAL WILD 6U Practice REGAL BLUES 6U   MF 
7:00a 8:00a  >HOUSE> REGAL BLACKHAWKS 6U PRACTICE REGAL KNIGHTS 6U   MF 
8:00a 9:00a  >HOUSE> REGAL HURRICANES 8U Practice REGAL BEAUTS 8U   MF 
8:00a 9:00a  >HOUSE> REGAL KNIGHTS 8U PRACTICE    MF 
9:00a 10:00a  >HOUSE> REGAL PENGUINS 8U Practice REGAL WHALERS 8U   MF 
9:00a 10:00a  >HOUSE> REGAL SABRES 8U PRACTICE    MF 
10:00a 11:00a  >HOUSE> REGAL JETS 8U Practice REGAL BLACKHAWKS 8U   MF 
10:00a 11:00a  >HOUSE> REGAL AVALANCHE 8U PRACTICE    MF 
11:00a 12:30p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR ATOM AAA SCTA SENAY SCTA LEAGUE GAME HAMILTON   MK 
12:30p 2:00p JJ >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR BANTAM AAA SCTA SCIBOR SCTA LEAGUE GAME    DS 
2:00p 3:15p  >HOUSE> REGALS MOHL DIMMIG 10U PRACTICE REGALS MOHL WACHALA 10U   MF 
Depew, Depew Town Rink 6:00p 7:00p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINOR PEE WEE SCTA MILLER PRACTICE    RH 
7:00p 8:30p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MAJOR AAA GREENAWALT PRACTICE    MK 
Leisureplex, Jaycee 12:00p 1:30p  >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 12U TIER 1 TB REMUS PRACTICE    MK 
1:30p 3:00p BB >GIRLS TRAVEL> GIRLS 10U DEVELOPMENT League Game Norfolk   DB 
5:00p 6:30p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> MINORMIDGET 15U AAA SCTA NAAB PRACTICE    MK 
Haverhill, Haverhill Valley Forum 9:20a 10:50a  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> BANTAM AAA SCTA - TB ROY TOURNAMENT NJ Avalanche Columbus Day Tourney  RH 
3:20p 4:50p  >AAA TRAVEL SCTA/OMHA> BANTAM AAA SCTA - TB ROY TOURNAMENT East Coast Wizards Columbus Day Tourney  RH 
Lewiston, Dwyer Arena Niagara 10:45a 12:00p  > TRAVEL> SQUIRT MINOR AAA DAWSON TOURNAMENT Garden City   IS 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 11:30a 1:00p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM MINOR AAA LEBER Game Rochester Coalition Paul Louis Arena, Rochester (Bonnie Wiegand)   
WEST SENECA, LEISURE 6:30p 8:00p  > TRAVEL> BANTAM AAA BAK League Game Southtown Stars